The future of the country is in the hands of young people
The creative team of the Bright Uzbekistan International Platform wholeheartedly congratulates all the young generation of our country, who are the mainstay of our future, on June 30 — «Youth Day»!
Dear young people, you are the firm faith of our Motherland, the bright future of our country, the hope of tomorrow! We are all witnessing how educated, modern, strong-willed young people who wisely use the created opportunities become a decisive force in the development of the country today and tomorrow.
Therefore, we wish you success in justifying the trust of our people and our President, actively participating in all aspects of the development of our society with your knowledge and modern experience! We hope that you will become worthy heirs of our great ancestors and reach new heights in our new Uzbekistan.
Happy holiday to all of you!