May 31st day of foundation of Akfa Group holding
On behalf of the Bright Uzbekistan team, we congratulate AKFA Group on its Foundation Day! Congratulations to the management and employees on this special date. We would like to wish you prosperity, stability, confident progress, significant professional achievements and well-coordinated work of the team!
Let your company develop its horizons, become stronger year by year, thrive and grow in success and stability. Let the new year for the company be productive, ambitious, favorable for development and new opportunities.
Thanks to the accumulated experience, competent management, close-knit team, your company has been selling high-quality and reliable products in the market of Uzbekistan for 21 years, being one of the leaders.
AKFAGroup Holding is the general sponsor of the first issue of Bright Uzbekistan magazine and a long-time partner of Top Business Group. Over the years of fruitful cooperation, the relations between the companies have become friendly. We are proud of our long-term cooperation, and our partnership is an example of reliable and successful business cooperation.
We congratulate the company's staff on this day and wish them prosperity, success, and new achievements! Let your professional experience contribute to the implementation of your plans!